×
×

Mercado de fichajes #Futve 2016

Redacción @Futbolestodo
           
Hace 3 años

Mercado de fichajes

Aragua FC
Altas: Dustin Valdez [Zamora FC], Domingo Medina [Atlético Socopó], Ángel Guillermo Hoyos [Jacksonville Armada/NASL].
Bajas: Jean Carlos Neto [Atl. Vega Real/República Dominicana], Tulio Etchemaite [Deportivo Lara].

Atlético Venezuela
Altas: Yangel Herrera [Monagas SC], Giancarlo Maldonado [Real España/Honduras], Diego Jara [Patronato/Argentina], Jhonathan España [AEL Limassol/Chipre], Layneker Zafra [América Cali/Colombia], Dimas Meza y Joel Infante [Atlético Falcón], David McIntosh [Metropolitanos FC], Maikol Vivas [Ureña SC], Daniel Arismendi [Deportes Concepción /Chile].
Bajas: Armando Carrillo, Héctor Pérez [Táchira], Guillermo Ramírez [Petare FC], René Flores [Zamora FC], Kelvin Lugo [Petare FC].

Carabobo FC
Altas: Marcos Mathías [DT/Mineros], Carlos Rivero [Dvo Lara], Aristóteles Romero [Dvo Lara], Marlon Fernández [Dvo Pasto/Colombia], Yorwin Lobo [Portuguesa FC], Cristián Novoa [Metropolitanos FC], Jarlín Quintero [Cúcuta Deportivo/Colombia].
Bajas: Antonio Franco [DT/Caracas FC], Danny Cure [Once Caldas/Colombia], Enmis Rodríguez [Dvo Lara], Enson Rodríguez [Barcelona Atlético/República Dominicana], Edgar Jiménez [Suspendido Dopaje], José Peraza [Tauro FC/Panamá].

Caracas FC
Altas: Antonio Franco [DT/Carabobo FC], Over García [Estudiantes MER], Robert Hernández [Tampa Bay Rowdies/USA], Luis Terán [Zamora FC], Paulo César Arango [Atl. Bucaramanga] y Andrés Sampedro [FC Jumilla/España].
Bajas: Eduardo Saragó [DT], Fabián Bordagaray [Defensa y Justicia / Argentina], Félix Cásseres [Estudiantes CSC].

Deportivo Anzoátegui
Altas: Nicolás Larcamón [DT/Nueva Chicago], Rolando Escobar [FC Dallas/USA], Edwin Aguilar [Tauro/Panamá], Carlos Salazar [Dvo Táchira], Carlos Javier López [North East United/India], Nestor Canelón [Petare FC], David Centeno [Metropolitanos FC].
Bajas: José “Patón” González [DT], Cristiano “CRIS” Matías, Henry Alzolay [Petare FC], Víctor Pérez [Estudiantes CSC].

Deportivo JBL Zulia
Altas: Jhon Edward González, Ángel Agnello y Jonny Lugo.
Bajas:

Deportivo Lara
Altas: Ali Cañas [DT], Octavio Zapata [Monagas SC], Leminger Bolívar [Estudiantes de MER], Enmis Rodríguez [Carabobo FC], Rubén Arocha [Metropolitanos FC], Alex Valles, Lucas Víctor Baldin [Brasil], Tulio Etchemaite [Aragua FC].
Bajas: Rafael Dudamel [DT/Vinotinto Sub20], Arabo Bakary [España], Carlos Rivero [Carabobo FC], Aristóteles Romero [Carabobo FC], Luis Jiménez [Zulia FC], Juan Castellanos [Caracas FC], Jacobo Koufatti [Deportivo Cuenca/Ecuador], Leonardo Terán, Rosmel Villanueva [FA El Vígia FC].

Deportivo La Guaira
Altas: Argenis Gómez [Mineros], Ebby Pérez [Mineros], Heber García * Juvenil [Portuguesa FC], Anthony Matos [Mineros], Irwin Antón [Trujillanos FC].
Bajas: Sandro Notaroberto [Zulia FC] , Luis Ruiz [Zulia FC], Framber Villegas [Mineros], Edgar Pérez Greco [Dvo Táchira], Jhon Chacón [Portuguesa FC], Luis Martiel [Portuguesa FC], Luis Morguillo [Estudiantes CSC].

Deportivo Táchira
Altas: Carlos Maldonado [DT], Sergio Herrera, Héctor “Tico” Pérez [Atlético Venezuela], Williams Martínez [Cerro/Uruguay], Edgar Pérez Greco [Dvo La Guaira].
Bajas: Daniel Farias [DT/Cerro Porteño], Carlos Salazar [Dvo Anzoátegui], José Ali Meza [Feirense/Portugal]. ***NOTA*** Con la contratación de Herrera y Martínez, Táchira llegó a 4 extranjeros. Por lo que uno saldrá a préstamo y se presume sea Marcos Sánchez [Panameño], Ronny Maza, Hugo Gómez y Albert Zambrano [Zulia FC], Jhoan Vargas [Ureña SC].

Estudiantes de Caracas
Altas: César Alzate [Estudiantes MER], Juan García [Metropolitanos], Juan García [Metropolitanos FC], José Yegüez [Zulia FC], Luis Morguillo [Deportivo La Guaira], Víctor Pérez [Deportivo Anzoátegui], Félix Cásseres [Caracas FC], César Daniel Gómez [Alianza Cutral Có/ARG], Matías Orieta [CA Huracán/ARG].
Bajas: Víctor Valera, Omar Perdomo, Eduardo Castro, Edgardo Rito, Mijaíl Avilés [Monagas SC], Juan Carlos Parada [Monagas SC], Álvaro Acevedo [Portuguesa FC]

Estudiantes de Mérida
Altas: Raymond Páez [DT/Academia Emeritense], Jorge Ruiz [Monagas], Gustavo Páez [Zamora FC], Norman Cabrera, Johan Arenas [Zamora FC].
Bajas: Francisco Moreno [DT], Over García [Caracas FC], César Alzate [Estudiantes CAR], Luis García [Llaneros EF], Leminger Bolívar [Deportivo Lara], Ángel Hernández [Petare FC], Yilber Guerra [Portuguesa], Luis Blanco [Portuguesa FC], Luis Rodríguez, Luis Rivas, Daniel Salazar, Jhon Fernández y Javier Guillén.

Llaneros EF
Altas: Luis García [Estudiantes MER], Romer Rojas [Mineros B], Domingo Medina [Zamora FC B], Julio Dagnese [Atlético Guanare], Yanowsky Reyes [Veracruz/México], Adolfo Perozo [Portuguesa FC].
Bajas: Jackson Romero, Ángel Ojeda, Mauricio Parra [Ureña SC].

Mineros de Guayana
Altas: Framber Villegas [Deportivo La Guaira], Miguel Camargo [Chorrillo FC / Panamá], Nelson Semperena [Metropolitanos FC].
Bajas: James Cabezas [Trujillanos], Sergio Golindano, Argenis Gómez [Deportivo La Guaira], Ebby Pérez [Deportivo La Guaira], Anthony Matos [Dvo La Guaira].

Monagas SC
Altas: Mijaíl Avilés [Estudiantes CSC], Sergio Sulbarán [Acad. Puerto Cabello], Fidel Díaz [Petare FC], Manuel Padilla [Petare FC], Luis Cabrera [Portuguesa FC], Juan Carlos Parada [Estudiantes CSC].
Bajas: Yangel Herrera [Atlético Venezuela], Daniel Dos Reis [Brasil], Jonny Lugo [Puerto Cabello] y Jorge Ruiz [Estudiantes M].

Petare FC
Altas: Enrique García [DT/Atlético Venezuela], Guillermo Ramírez [Atlético Venezuela], Kelvin Lugo [Atlético Venezuela], Guille Fernández [Metropolitanos FC], Henry Alzolay [Deportivo Anzoátegui], Francisco Aristeguieta [Zulia FC], Ángel Hernández [Estudiantes M].
Bajas: Nestor Canelón [DANZ], Fidel Díaz [Monagas], Diego Silva [DT], Carlos Salazar [Zamora FC], Herlyn Cuica, Hermes Palomino, Manuel Padilla [Monagas], José Gutiérrez, Ender Basabe, Alexander Sandoval, Ronaldo Tipian [Yaracuyanos FC].

Portuguesa FC
Altas: Renato Renauro [DT], Gilber Guerra [Estudiantes M], Raudy Guerrero [Academia Pto Cabello], Luis Blanco [Estudiantes de Mérida], Jhon Chacón [Dvo La Guaira], Luis Martiel [Dvo La Guaira], Romer Rojas [Mineros B], Willian Pacheco, Álvaro Acevedo [Estudiantes CSC].
Bajas: Lenin Bastidas [DT/Atlántico FC/República Dominicana], Yorwin Lobo [Carabobo FC], Luis Cabrera [Monagas SC], Heber García * Juvenil [Dvo La Guaira], Rafael García, Adolfo Perozo [Llaneros EF]

Trujillanos FC
Altas: Ángel Belén [Carabobo], José Torrealba, Rubén Rojas [Mineros] y James Cabezas [Mineros].
Bajas: Alfredo Padilla, Irwin Antón [Dvo La Guaira].

Zamora FC
Altas: Carlos Salazar [Petare FC], Ricardo Vélez [Gran Valencia], René Flores [Atlético Venezuela], Gabriel Torres [Colorado Rapids/USA], Pedro Ramírez [FC Sion].
Bajas: Dustin Valdez [Aragua FC], Luis Terán [Caracas FC], Moises Galezo [Atl Socopó], Gustavo Páez [Estudiantes], Johan Arenas [Estudiantes MEFC].

Zulia FC
Altas: Sandro Notaroberto [Dvo La Guaira], Luis Ruiz [Dvo La Guaira] , Luis Jiménez [Dvo Lara], Luciano Guaycochea [General Belgrano/Argentina], Sergio Ezequiel Unrein [Fénix/Argentina], Hugo Gómez [Dvo Táchira], Albert Zambrano [Dvo Táchira], Ronny Maza [Dvo Táchira].
Bajas: Manuel Arteaga [Palermo/Italia], Grenddy Perozo, José Yegüez [Estudiantes CSC], Francisco Aristeguieta [Petare FC].

Ureña SC
Altas: Yilson Ortiz [Margarita FC], Leonel Vielma [Atlético Socopó], Lewis Zapata [Atlético Falcón], Engerlberth Briceño [Tucanes], Javier Villafraz, Mauricio Parra [Llaneros EF], Jhoan Vargas [Dvo Táchira].
Bajas: José Lizarazo, Keimer López, Danni Veliz, José bueno, Jonathan Barona, Edwin Sánchez, Jhon Contreras, Yender Bustamante, Marvin Ascanio, Miguel Pico, William Camargo, Maikol Vivas [Atlético Venezuela].

*Actualizado 03/02/2016